Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Dinesh Patidar
PS Jhallara, BDO Jhallara, Salumber
विद्यालय कमरो मे मरम्मत कार्य व बाउन्ड्री मरम्मत कार्य गाव धावडी
ZUD2627WSLB00049
2026-27/2
Limited Bidding
Maintenance of Non Residential buildings
Udaipur
8 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSLB00049-bid-4863.pdf
Bid Document • 4.19 MB
ZUD2627WSLB00049-nib-4862.pdf
NIB • 1.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].