Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,742.40Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL 60E 7 DHARMENDRA SINGH 60E 7 DABOULI II KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 UDYAM UP 43 0020081 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹16,742.40 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹17,697.60Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA OFFICE NO 10102 FLOOR 10 GAUR CITY MALL SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 28 0105539 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹17,697.60 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹17,988Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹17,988 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹19,800Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL HOUSE NO 12 VAISHALI NAGAR KOTRA SULTANABAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹19,800 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹20,520Qualified Make: PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES--PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES
Model: SILICA GEL BLUE CRYSTAL SIZE 6-8MM_1KGPP_601-700 B 30 SARU SECTION ROAD M P SHAH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361002 | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361002 | Make: PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES--PATALIA CHEM INDUSTRIES
Model: SILICA GEL BLUE CRYSTAL SIZE 6-8MM_1KGPP_601-700 | ₹20,520 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹19,824
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9409746
GEM/2026/B/7611813
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | Naveen Kumar 221104,ELECTRICITY 400 KV TRANSMISSION SUB STATION DIVISION SARNATH VARANSI | 120 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
12 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9409746.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].