Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.30% | ₹14.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹15.7 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.99% | ₹15.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹16.4 LAdmitted-Finance | +5.00% | ₹16.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹16.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +6.00% | ₹16.5 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹15.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,678
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PALIKA SENDHWA DISTT-BARWANI
CONSTRUCTION OF TEEN SHEAD AT WARD NO 17 HOLI GROUND OF SENDHWA
2026_UAD_519354_1
1916 Dated 03-07-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
240 days
SENDHWA 451666
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,678
14 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
11 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF TEEN SHEAD AT WARD NO 17 HOLI GROUND OF SENDHWA | 1 | attached details BoQ | 15,57,163 | ₹15,57,163 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
project_approval_708022_esigned4d1e5c (1).pdf
Tender Documents • 0.72 MB
project_ts_certifica_341298_esigned9f7f3e.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
TenderDocument1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.83 MB
BOQ_625782.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].