Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Base Oil SN 150 Supply in Tanker Load
9824524
GEM/2026/B/7976858
Single Packet Bid
Base Oil SN 150 Supply in Tanker Load
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Base Oil SN 150 Supply in Tanker Load | Sankar P 600068,Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.,32,Sathangadu Village, Thiruvottiyur, Manali Road | 16 | 15 days |
Deputy Manager, EAST, Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Balmer Lawrie, And Co Ltd)
₹15,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824524.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
sn_150_2026-08-31-11-43-04_bbd7508c848624f5b43d8b35484ab192.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.33 MB
1788157900.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
SN150ATC_920e38d5-f54e-4d26-be111788416189514_S.SATHIYARAJ.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .