Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,850Qualified Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹8,850 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹9,500 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,900Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors G 47 BULAND CITY CENTRE KALA AAM ROAD KALA AAM BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR UTTAR PRADESH 203001 UDYAM UP 18 0002414 09ACCPL3808R1Z3 R M | BULANDSHAHR | UTTAR PRADESH | 203001 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹9,900 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹19,850Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹19,850 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹32,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors 113 ARJUN 113 CHHIPIWARA NEAR SUBASH BAZAR 73026 MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0008821 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹32,000 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9235498
GEM/2026/B/7455602
Single Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 10 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Apr 2026
19 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9235498.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].