Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC INDORE | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC SIYA ENTERPRISES L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,092
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office Of The Executive Engineer N/D E/M Division,
Repair and Maintenance Estimate of External Water Supply (G.I. Pipe Line 150mm diameter and 2 No. 40HP CF Pump) work of NVDA Colony Sanawad Dist. Khargone including material, labour charges and testing etc. complete work.
2026_NVDA_510802_1
35/SAC/2026-27
Open Tender
Water Supply/Equipments/Meter/Drilling/Boring
Percentage
15 days
Sanawad
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,092
Yes
3 Sept 2026
26 May 2026
18 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair & Maintenance Estimate of External Water Supply (G.I. Pipe Line 150mm diameter & 2 No. 40HP CF Pump) work of NVDA Colony Sanawad Dist. Khargone including material, labour charges and testing etc. complete work. | 1 | Nos | 2,04,612 | ₹2,04,612 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
Tenderbook35.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.13 MB
BOQ_615252.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].