Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.8 LQualified BOTASHAH MOHALLA LAL BAZAR LAL BAZAR SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0005593 01BRKPS8181C1ZR B R M | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹1.8 L | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | Qualified | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | Qualified 17 G M BUILDING BUND MAISUMA SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190001 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified IST FLOOR AHANGAR MANZIL SAFA KADAL SAFA KADAL SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190002 UDYAM JK 21 0012690 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190002 | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified 203 99 SHEIKH BUILDING BEMINA GOUSIA COLONY NEAR MODERN BAKERY SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190018 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190018 | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9323298
GEM/2026/B/7534546
Two Packet Bid
Inj Pantoprazole 40 mg,Inj Deltazim,Inj Hyoscine Bromide,Inj Paracetamol 100 ml,Inj Metronidazole 1
GeM Contract
Budgam, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inj Pantoprazole 40 mg | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,500 pieces | 9.5 | 14,250 |
| Inj Deltazim | - | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 16 | 800 |
| Inj Hyoscine Bromide | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 pieces | 8.9 | 4,450 |
| Inj Paracetamol 100 ml | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 pieces | 25 | 25,000 |
| Inj Metronidazole 100 ml | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 pieces | 12 | 12,000 |
| Inj Ringer Lactate 500 ml | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 pieces | 21.8 | 21,800 |
| Inj Normal Saline 500 ml | - | HSN not specified by seller | 2,000 pieces | 19 | 38,000 |
| Inj Dextrose Saline point 9 percent 500 ml | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,500 pieces | 21 | 31,500 |
| Inj Diclofenac Aq 1 ml | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 pieces | 2.9 | 1,450 |
| Inj Tramadol | - | HSN not specified by seller | 300 pieces | 7.5 | 2,250 |
| Inj Hydrocortisone 100mg | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 pieces | 15 | 7,500 |
| Inj Pheniramine Metalate | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 pieces | 3.25 | 1,625 |
| Inj Phenytoin | - | HSN not specified by seller | 500 pieces | 5.5 | 2,750 |
| Inj Tetanus Toxide point 5ml | - | HSN not specified by seller | 1,000 pieces | 11.25 | 11,250 |
| Inj Naloxone | - | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 90 | 4,500 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Pantoprazole 40 mg | Inj Pantoprazole 40 mg | 1,500 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 2 | Inj Deltazim | Inj Delta Zim | 50 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 3 | Inj Hyoscine Bromide | Inj Hyoscine Bromide | 500 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 4 | Inj Paracetamol 100 ml | Inj Paracetamol 100 ml | 1,000 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 5 | Inj Metronidazole 100 ml | Inj Metronidazole 100 ml | 1,000 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 6 | Inj Ringer Lactate 500 ml | Inj Ringer Lactate 500 ml | 1,000 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 7 | Inj Normal Saline 500 ml | Inj Normal Saline 500 ml | 2,000 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 8 | Inj Dextrose Saline point 9 percent 500 ml | Inj Dextrose Saline point 9 percent 500 ml | 1,500 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 9 | Inj Diclofenac Aq 1 ml | Inj Diclofenac Aq 1 ml | 500 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
| 10 | Inj Tramadol | Inj Tramadol | 300 | pieces | DHNEW2 | 15 |
contract_GEMC-511687787414319.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9323298.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
sssssssssss_-1_2026-05-13-12-46-33_285f115459445e35c1fce18bd649a8df.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_2026-05-13-12-46-33_e908f3ca090ef6edc952f2eac19d6715.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].