Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LAccepted-AOC WARD NO 02 NEW BASTI KURWAI VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH INDIA | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | 464001 | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹7.9 LRejected-Finance GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | ₹7.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹9,500
Closing Date
27 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Kurwai
Nagar Parishad Kurwai
Construction of cc road to Graveuard at ward no 10
2025_UAD_468177_1
2843
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
Kurwai
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,500
14 Aug 2026
12 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
13 Dec 2025
27 Dec 2025
13 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Rajesh Kankar Created Date/Time: 13-Jan-2026 05:16 PM Tender Title: Construction of cc road to Graveuard at ward no 10 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_468177_1
Tender Inviting Authority: cmo kurwai
Name of Work: Construction of cc road to Graveuard at ward no 10
Contract No: 2839
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Z K ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23DCWPK7758Q1ZK) BID ID -1402402 924893.00 -16.21 774967.84 Seven Lakh Seventy Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty Seven
2.00 KANHA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1400998 924893.00 -15.00 786159.05 Seven Lakh Eighty Six Thousand One Hundred and Fifty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Z K ENTERPRISES(774967.84)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of cc road to Graveuard at ward no 10 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_468177_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Z K ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1402402) 774967.84 L1
2 KANHA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1400998) 786159.05 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
BOQ_550317.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
estimateNN.pdf
Other Document • 1.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].