Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2222A 105 RATNA COMPLEX AMEERPET HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500073 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500073 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2222A | ₹20.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2222A 22 114 NEW LALITHA NIVAS CROSS 5 RK 166 MALKAJGIRI RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500047 UDYAM TS 20 0029862 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500047 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2222A | ₹20.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2222A 164 8 1ST FLOOR P B NO 7186 NO 164 1ST FLOOR SULTANPET BANGALORE 984 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560053 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560053 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2222A | ₹21.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2222A 602 7 1 58 DIVYA SHAKTI APPTS 5 2 747 RISALA ABDULLAH LANE OSMANGUNJ GST N 36AGJPB3238L1ZD AMEERPET HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500016 UDYAM TS 02 0017401 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Ylw LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2222A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹63,306
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9342526
GEM/2026/B/7551975
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹11 L
₹80 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 353 | - |
AIR FORCE PUBLIC FUND ACCOUNTS, AFA, Air Force Academy, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Accounts, Afa)
₹63,306
27 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9342526.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
1779159143.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].