Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LRejected-Finance WARD NO 13 BAJRIYA KATANGI TEHSIL PATAN JABALPUR MP 483105 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483105 | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,732
Closing Date
28 Oct 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
S N Dubey
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONST OF SLAB AT MANGAL BHAWAN BESIDE OF BLOCK NO -20 PURNI SHABRI NAGAR W-29 Z-18
2019_UAD_56263_1
2019201995
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONST OF SLAB AT MANGAL BHAWAN BESIDE OF BLOCK NO
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONline
₹8,732
7 Aug 2026
10 Oct 2019
30 Oct 2019
10 Oct 2019
28 Oct 2019
10 Oct 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].