Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹17.9 LAccepted-AOC NO 7A BALAJI STREET SHANKAR NAGAR PONNERI 601204 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601204 | ₹17.9 L Quoted ₹19.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹19.1 LRejected-AOC CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹19.1 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | K J VEL ENGINEERING WORKS L1 | POWER SPARES ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00various sizes of air intake louver assembly with weld mesh | |||||
| 1.01 | Size 2900X2400 | 4 | Nos | 1,11,000 ₹5,23,920 Lowest | 1,12,000 ₹5,28,640 |
| 1.02 | Size 2900X1860 | 4 | Nos | 86,000 ₹4,05,920 Lowest | 86,500 ₹4,08,280 |
| 1.03 | Size 2900X2500 | 4 | Nos | 1,15,650 ₹5,45,868 Lowest | 1,16,000 ₹5,47,520 |
| 1.04 | Size 2900X1940 | 4 | Nos | 89,700 ₹4,23,384 Lowest | 90,000 ₹4,24,800 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,100
Closing Date
7 Jan 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of various sizes of air intake louver assembly with weld mesh
2024_EB_513601_1
CE-193/2024-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹13,100
Yes
2 Jun 2026
24 Dec 2024
8 Jan 2025
24 Dec 2024
7 Jan 2025
24 Dec 2024
Amount
various sizes of air intake louver assembly with weld mesh
Size 2900X2400
Size 2900X1860
Size 2900X2500
Size 2900X1940
POWER SPARES ENGINEERING (BID ID -1226552)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].