Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SPBM-2024 WARD NO 07 SAGONI TENDUKHEDA TENDUKHEDA NARSINGHPUR NARSINGHPUR MADHYA PRADESH 487337 UDYAM MP 32 0004624 | NARSINGHPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 487337 | Make: NA
Model: SPBM-2024 | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: Greenera Engineering
Model: GE-PBM-7.5 | Make: Greenera Engineering
Model: GE-PBM-7.5 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SPBM-2024 410 1 BADA KASAI PADA SADAR BAZAAR MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | Make: NA
Model: SPBM-2024 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: HYGIENENHUMAN
Model: HNH/PBM/50 F 014 KRISHNA APRA D MALL PLOT NO 01 SHAKTI KHAND II INDIRAPURAM NEAR RAM LEELA GROUND GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201014 UP29A0015767 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201014 | Make: HYGIENENHUMAN
Model: HNH/PBM/50 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: SPBM-2024 PLOT NO 9 RAMCHANDANI LAYOUT MOHITE INDUSTRIAL AREA MIDC NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440016 UDYAM MH 20 0071402 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440016 | Make: NA
Model: SPBM-2024 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Plastic bailing machine (Q3)
PET bottle shredder (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9222851
GEM/2026/B/7444183
Two Packet Bid
Plastic bailing machine,PET bottle shredder
Madhya Pradesh; Indore
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plastic bailing machine (Q3) | Bahadur Singh Raghuvanshi 453115,Depalpur District Indore | 1 | 15 days |
| PET bottle shredder (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | Bahadur Singh Raghuvanshi 453115,Depalpur District Indore | 1 | 15 days |
CMO, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Bahadur Singh Raghuvanshi)
₹9,000
27 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9222851.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].