Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.8 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
High End Desktop Computer (Q2)
High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9778313
GEM/2026/B/7937008
Two Packet Bid
High End Desktop Computer,High End Laptop - Notebook,High End Laptop - Notebook
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.1 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) | - | - | - |
| High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Director, INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TROPICAL METEOROLOGY PUNE, Dr. Homi Bhabha Road Pashan Pune 411008, (Director)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
28 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9778313.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
1787134983.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
INT_d276fba5-fcf0-40f5-9e4c1787136134062_purchaseofficer7.iitm18.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
ATC_c360421e-6147-47a9-ad8e1788173709642_purchaseofficer7.iitm18.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].