Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹17,010 | ₹17,010 |
| 2 | ₹22,302 139 141 HIND RAJASTHAN CENTRE DADA SAHEB PHALKE MARG DADAR E MUMBAI 400014 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400014 | ₹22,302 |
| 3 | ₹25,433.10 | ₹25,433.10 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Medicines
28261364~WR
28261364
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Maharashtra
₹0
Exempted
28 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
Description :Topical Heparin Solution 5ml ] Consignee Jagjivan Ram Hospital, WR Maharashtra 200.00 Numbers
Description :Prasugrel 10mg Tab ] Consignee Jagjivan Ram Hospital, WR Maharashtra 5000.00 Numbers
Description :Warfarin Sodium 5mg Tab ] Consignee Jagjivan Ram Hospital, WR Maharashtra 12000.00 Numbers
Description :Nicoumalone 3mg Tab. ] Consignee Jagjivan Ram Hospital, WR Maharashtra 2000.00 Numbers
Description :Apixaban 2.5mg Tab ] Consignee Jagjivan Ram Hospital, WR Maharashtra 13500.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5037803.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5047457.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4803751.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4460066.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].