Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹18.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L1₹1.8 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 Cr | L1 | Rejected-Finance Disqualify |
| 3 | L2₹25.9 LRejected-Finance A70 MIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA AMRAVATI MAHARASHTRA 444607 | AMRAVATI | AMRAVATI | MAHARASHTRA | 444607 | ₹25.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Disqualify |
| 4 | L3₹27.3 LRejected-Finance 68 AMKAY ENCLAVE RASHMI PARK VASAI EAST THANE MAHARASHTRA 401208 UDYAM MH 17 0002644 27AAGCA6560N1Z8 B R M | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401208 | ₹27.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Disqualify |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 214 IJMIMA COMPLEX OFF LINK ROAD BEHIND INFINITY MALL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400064 UDYAM MH 18 0074826 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400064 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Non-Responsive |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹95,000
Closing Date
4 Nov 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
CEO MMGPA Mumbai
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St Georges Hospital Compound, Near CSMT Railway Station, Mumbai - 400001 Maharashtra
Surgical Non Drug (DHS) (2024-25
2024_MMGPA_1092775_1
E - 162 /MMGPA/ Surgical Non Drug (DHS) (2024-25)
Open Tender
Consumables
Item Rate
45 days
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹6,726
Yes
₹95,000
Yes
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St
16 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2024
5 Nov 2024
25 Sept 2024
4 Nov 2024
25 Sept 2024
27 Sept 2024
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].