Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹43,464
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Superintending Archaeologist, ASI, Lucknow Circle
ASI, Kendriya bhawan, Aliganj, Lucknow
As per tender documents
2026_ASI_924269_1
5-3/829/26-27/LKO-II-C-MAT
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Works
240 days
Mosque and Imambara at Residency
As per tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹43,464
Yes
Lucknow
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U/s Lime (Katni) ( rate including GST) | 384.22 | Qtl | 100 | ₹38,422 |
| 2 | Coarse Sand free from dust, dirt etc ( rate including GST) | 60.64 | Cum | 101 | ₹6,124.64 |
| 3 | Surkhi, 1st class ( rate including GST) | 60.64 | Cum | 102 | ₹6,185.28 |
| 4 | Fine sand (rate including GST) | 28.5 | cum | 103 | ₹2,935.5 |
| 5 | Old Lakhauri Bricks(Not in pieces)( rate including GST) | 106.93 | cum | 104 | ₹11,120.72 |
| 6 | Brick Ballast/Aggregate (20-25mm size ) ( rate including GST) | 47.66 | cum | 105 | ₹5,004.3 |
| 7 | Brick 1st class ( rate including GST) | 2,772 | Nos | 106 | ₹2,93,832 |
| 8 | Molasses(Gur/sheera) ( rate including GST) | 127.64 | kg | 107 | ₹13,657.48 |
| 9 | Belgiri( rate including GST) | 127.64 | kg | 108 | ₹13,785.12 |
| 10 | Dry Gum ( rate including GST) | 127.64 | kg | 109 | ₹13,912.76 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TENDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.04 MB
BOQ_971258.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .