Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹90,860Accepted-AOC 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹90,860 | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of | ||||
| 1.01 | M.S.Washer 5/8" | 1,000 | Kgs | 80.1 ₹80,100 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹96,760
EMD Value
₹1,000
Closing Date
14 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/Namakkal EDC
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
M S Washer
2025_EB_610260_1
Spe.No.M.039/25-26 dt.29.09.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Kindly see the tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
29 Sept 2025
15 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
14 Oct 2025
29 Sept 2025
Amount
Supply of
M.S.Washer 5/8"
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BOQ_729203.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].