Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 CrAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 907 B RAJ LAXMI BANGLOW OPP MAHARASHTRA LAWN M I D C ROAD MIRAJ TAL MIRAJ DIST SANGLI MIRAJ 416 410 | MIRAJ | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416410 | -20.69% | ₹2.7 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 CrAdmitted-Finance GORAKHNATH RAM KHILARE MU PO BAGALWADI TALUKA JAT DISTRICT SANGLI | -18.00% | ₹2.8 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 CrAdmitted-Finance S NO 162 12 POSALE COMPLEX HADAPSAR PUNE 411028 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | -13.50% | ₹3.0 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹3.0 CrAdmitted-Finance 12TH FLOOR PLOT NO 26A OFFICE NO 1201 THE LANDMARK CO OP HSG SOC LTD KHARGHAR NAVI MUMBAI RAIGAD 410210 | NAVI MUMBAI | RAIGAD | MAHARASHTRA | 410210 | -11.00% | ₹3.0 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹3.2 CrAdmitted-Finance A P KAROLI TAL KAWATHEMANKHAL DIST SANGALI | -6.22% | ₹3.2 Cr | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mhaisal Pump House Div No.2
Executive Engineer Mhaisal Pump House Div No.2
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Project Mhaisal LIS Jath Part Construction of PDN from Mangalwedha Dy-2 CR to Lavna Tank of Mangalwedha Taluka
2026_CWRDP_1288843_1
NOTICE NO.8 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
JATH
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.7 L
30 Jun 2026
23 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026 - 30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Project Mhaisal LIS (Jath Part)- Construction of PDN from Mangalwedha Dy-2 CR to Lavna Tank of Mangalwedha Taluka | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.75 MB
BOQ_2215869.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
MhaisalLavanaTank346LSelfEvaluationsheetforBidder.xls
Additional Documents • 0.22 MB
FTenderRs34620204.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].