Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Being L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹2.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance Highly Quoted |
| 3 | L-3₹3.8 LRejected-Finance DIST BALAGHAT M P | ₹3.8 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance Highly Quoted |
| 4 | L-4₹4.0 LRejected-Finance 32 SUNDAR NAGAR PIPLAHI BHEL BHOPAL | ₹4.0 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance Highly Quoted |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,080
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
U S PARTE
O/O EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SURVEY DIVISION BALAGHAT
Maintance and Repair of Sukdighat, Pulputta and Salebardi Distributaries and 05 Minros of LBMC RSP.
2026_WRD_503427_1
2026_WRD_503427
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
90 days
PULPUTTA SALEBARDI ETC.
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹8,080
Yes
20 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maintance and Repair of Sukdighat, Pulputta and Salebardi Distributaries and 05 Minros of LBMC RSP. | - | nos | 4,04,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
503427.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.29 MB
BOQ_610863.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].