Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹32.8 LAdmitted-Finance NO 10 12 128 EAST MAIN ROAD OPP GOVT ITI MADHAIYANKUTTAI METTUR DAM | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 621011 | ₹32.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹34.5 LAdmitted-Finance 7 13 ANAICUT ROAD WALAJAPET 632513 RANIPET DISTRICT TAMILNADU | RANIPET | TAMIL NADU | 632513 | ₹34.5 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Kumara Engineering Works | SRI BHAGAVATHY ENTERPRISES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Feeder discharge gate assembly with Electrical actuator for ZGM 133 G-II model Vertical Roller Coal Mill | 1 | No | 29,20,000 ₹34,45,600 | 27,80,000 ₹32,80,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,200
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPSII METTUR DAM
The Chief Engineer/Mettur Thermal Power Station-II/ Mettur Dam-636406
Supply of Feeder discharge gate assembly with Electrical actuator for ZGM 133 G II model Vertical Roller Coal Mill 1 No
2026_EB_651474_1
CE/MTPSII/SEPA/EESI/AE2/OT133S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
MTPS II METTUR DAM
As per in the tender specification.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹31,200
Yes
8 May 2026
5 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
Feeder discharge gate assembly with Electrical actuator for ZGM 133 G-II model Vertical Roller Coal Mill
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.40 MB
BOQ_781219.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].