Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36.1 LAccepted-AOC HISAR HISAR HARYANA | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | ₹36.1 L Quoted ₹36.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹45.2 LRejected-AOC 10 RUPANA ROAD 127046 | ₹45.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC h |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical N A | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Due technical disqualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 1270 VPO BALIYALI 127032 | BARWALA | HISAR | HARYANA | 127032 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Due technical disqualified |
Tender Value
₹43.0 L
EMD Value
₹86,030
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Jaivir Singh
Municipal Corporation Hisar
Construction of IPB street in revenue rasta in Taranagar and South City, MC Hisar
2026_HRY_530241_1
2026E0E3D552 94B6 4672 9EA3 94E87F22B058289ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Hisar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹86,030
Yes
12 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of IPB street in revenue rasta in Taranagar and South City, MC Hisar | - | Job | 43,01,276.27 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BOQ_609281.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].