Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified 113 F BLOCK HOUSE NUMBER 113 F BLOCK PANKI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified 01 SRI RAM COLONY PATAHI REWA ROAD BHAGWANPUR MUZAFFARPUR BIHAR 843113 UDYAM BR 23 0070441 | MUZAFFARPUR | BIHAR | 843113 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220&132Kv Substation Sirathu
Bharwari; Power House Equipment
Transformer cooling fan; Service Provider
9197253
GEM/2026/B/7421181
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220&132Kv Substati
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Prayagraj
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | quarterly | - | - | 110448 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220&132Kv Substation Sirathu | - | - | - |
| Bharwari; Power House Equipment | - | - | - |
| Transformer cooling fan; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687701640963.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9197253.pdf
GEM_BID
1775556288.pdf
OTHER
1775556624.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775556288.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
1775556624.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].