Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
PRADHAN, TRILOCKCHANDRAPUR GP
VILL- HAZRABERA, P.O. - PANAGARH BAZAR, DIST.- PASCHIM BARDHAMAN
CONSTRUCTION WITH RENOVATION OF MOTHER CHILD ROOM CHILDREN CORNER AT PREMISES OF TRILOCKCHANDRAPUR
2026_ZPHD_5021745_1
336/RGSA/2025-26/TGP
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
TRILOCKCHNADRAPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹14,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction with renovation of Mother and Child room (children's Corner) at Premises of Trilockchandrapur GP Offie | 1 | Nos | 7,00,000 | ₹7,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.04 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 3.23 MB
BOQ_5100819.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
EST1.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].