Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
expendabe items
9839121
GEM/2026/B/7989706
Two Packet Bid
IOPA X RAY FILM,DENTAL COTTON ROLL PKT OF 500 PC,LIQUID FIXER 250 ML,LIQUID DEVELOPER 250 ML,DENTAL
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹30,000
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IOPA X RAY FILM | AS PER BBQR | 6 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 2 | DENTAL COTTON ROLL PKT OF 500 PC | AS PER BBQR | 54 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 3 | LIQUID FIXER 250 ML | AS PER BBQR | 6 | BOTT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 4 | LIQUID DEVELOPER 250 ML | AS PER BBQR | 6 | BOTT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 5 | DENTAL FLOSS | AS PER BBQR | 270 | NOS | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 6 | SYRINGE 2 ML | AS PER BBQR | 780 | NOS | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 7 | SYRINGE 5 ML | AS PER BBQR | 300 | NOS | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 8 | MUCOPAIN | AS PER BBQR | 390 | NOS | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 9 | PAPER POINT F2 | AS PER BBQR | 18 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
| 10 | PAPER POINT F1 | AS PER BBQR | 18 | PKT | Mumbai-City | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839121.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
echs_bbqr_2_2026-09-02-17-52-27_7c8b6b620e4424a850d35f9e30808837.pdf
BOQ • 0.73 MB
boq_csv_echs_exp_ii__2026-09-02-17-52-27_fc9efc2faec6258d005e0304d1a5b344.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .