Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Mahendra Rathore
Executive Engineer PHED Dn. Sojat City, Opposite Mining Office, Sojat City, Pali
Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply Scheme Ranawas under Sub. Dn. Marwar Junction of Dn. Sojat City.
PHE2627WSOB04896
NIT No 59/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Pali
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
PHE2627WSOB04896-bid-205440.pdf
Bid Document • 1.26 MB
PHE2627WSOB04896-nib-205370.pdf
NIB • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].