Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,698Admitted-Finance | ₹1,698 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREEJI FASHION POINT L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Rain Coat -Male (Size -M-L-XL-XXL) | 1 | Per Unit | 899 ₹899 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Rain Coat -Female (Size -M-L-XL-XXL) | 1 | Per Unit | 799 ₹799 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹99,900
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Palika Pandhurna
REGARDING THE INVITATION OF RATES FOR RAINCOATS FOR SANITATION WORKERS EMPLOYED IN THE HEALTH DEPARTMENT FOR THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27.
2026_UAD_522262_1
362/HD/NP Pandhurna/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
240 days
Pandhurna
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,000
4 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rain Coat -Male (Size -M-L-XL-XXL) | - | Per Unit | - | - |
| 2 | Rain Coat -Female (Size -M-L-XL-XXL) | - | Per Unit | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
raincoatdoc072026_raincoatdoc072026.doc
Tender Documents • 0.55 MB
BOQ_629130.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].