Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹22.7 Laccepted-aoc | ₹22.7 L | accepted-aoc |
| 2 | ₹1.0 Craccepted-aoc | ₹1.0 Cr | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 10:30 pmClosed
Department of Medical Education
Soumya Rani K C
08066697999
SUPPLY OF PLATINUM DRUGS TO KMIO
DME/2026-27/IND2556
DME/2026-27/IND2556
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
Kidwai Memorial Institute of Oncology Bengaluru
₹500
₹1.8 L
10 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
Oxaliplatin 100mg Inj KMIO
Oxaliplatin 50mg Inj KMIO
Carboplatin 450mg Inj KMIO
Carboplatin 150mg Inj KMIO
Cisplatin 50mg Inj
Cisplatin 10mg Inj
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Tender Short Term Tender for purchase of platinum drugs to KMIO.docx
Tender Document • 0.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].