Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹87,384Accepted-AOC NAN | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹87,384 Quoted ₹87,384.32 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹88,490.28Rejected-Finance | ₹88,490.28 | 2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | 3₹91,070.85Rejected-Finance VILL HIRAPUR P O HIRAPUR DISTRICT HOOGHLY | HIRAPUR | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹91,070.85 | 3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
| 4 | 4₹91,343.92Rejected-Finance VILL NABASAN P O P S KHANAKUL DIST HOOGHLY | KHANAKUL | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712417 | ₹91,343.92 | 4 | Rejected-Finance l4 |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,800
Closing Date
12 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Pradhan
Rajhati-I GP Office
SINKING OF SUBMERSIBLE AT HIRAPUR NEAR HOUSE OF IRFAN
2025_ZPHD_973457_1
Raj-I/462 Dt 12.12.2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Hirapur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹2,800
25 Aug 2026
15 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
15 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].