Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
High Density Polyethene (HDPE) Telecom Ducts For Optical
9677097
GEM/2026/B/7848372
Two Packet Bid
High Density Polyethene (HDPE) Telecom Ducts For Optical Fibre Cable as per TEC Specification
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹56 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Density Polyethene (HDPE) Telecom Ducts For Optical | Piyush Saxena 400013,Raitel Corporation Of India Limited, Western Railway Microwave Complex, Senapati Bapat Marg, Mahalaxmi West, Mumbai 400013 Maharashtra | 245,501 | 60 days |
AGM/Procurement/WR, Raitel Corporation Of India Limited,Western Railway Microwave Complex,Senapati Bapat Marg,Mahalaxmi West,, Mumbai 400013, (Piyush Saxena)
₹2.3 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
30 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9677097.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tec_document_-_hdpe_duct_2025-11-04-11-30-37_b2cf7c14da8f6f8595a7e0a5e9103001.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
1785308381.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
ITBDuct_4e59a140-05d1-4677-abcf1788155815243_srmgronmrowr1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].