Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,729
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JAORA
PEWER BLOCK FLORING WORK AT NAYA MALI PURA SHAMSHAN WARD NO 01
2026_UAD_518606_1
1734
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,729
11 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | PEWER BLOCK FLORING WORK AT NAYA MALI PURA SHAMSHAN WARD NO 01 | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.72 MB
BOQ_624858.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].