Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.9 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NPP KAIRANA
WARD 06 MOHALLA AALKALA PALHEDI WALI MASJID KE PASS EXCHANGE KE AAGE TAK RCC NALA NIRMAN KARYE
2026_DOLBU_1182432_1
457/E-T/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
KARANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,720
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹3.9 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | okMZ 06 ekSgYyk vkydyka iyBsMh okyh efLtn ds ikl ls ,Dlpsat ds vkxs rd vkj0lh0lh0 ukyk fuekZ.k dk;ZA | 1 | CUM | 39,24,000 | ₹39,24,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.94 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.92 MB
BOQ_2223003.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].