Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10.1 L Per unit ₹2,51,790.76 · 4 Nos. PB NO 39 HARITA HOSUR KRISHNAGIRI TAMIL NADU 635109 | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635109 | ₹10.1 L Per unit ₹2,51,790.76 · 4 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Dump Valve Type DV12 DC Part No. FT0051572-106
86266499
86266499
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Ahmadabad, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
Description :Dump Valve Type DV12 DC Part No. FT0051572-106 Make- Faiveley [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER (DEMU) AHMEDABAD., Gujarat 4.00 Numbers Consignee WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5822938.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].