Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAdmitted-Finance TUTICORIN TAMIL NADU | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 626202 | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LAdmitted-Finance 4 94 M ETTAYAPURAM ROAD TUTICORIN 628002 | NA | NA | 628002 | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRINITHI ENGINEERING WORKS L2 | SREE VAARI TECHNICS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Ash Slurry Pump Suction Connecting Spool Piece Suitable for Ash Slurry Pump House of Stage I & II with all dimensions and material as per drawing enclosed.
OD: 274 mm, Length: 750mm (flange on one side)
Material : SS316 Gr | 4 | Nos | 3,42,400 ₹4,04,032 | 3,32,280 ₹3,92,090.4 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,700
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
CE/TTPS
Supply of Ash Slurry Pump Suction Connecting Spool Piece Suitable for Ash Slurry Pump House of Stage I and II
2026_EB_639796_1
CE / TTPS / 4050 -S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
CE/TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹3,700
Yes
16 Mar 2026
6 Jan 2026
28 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
Supply of Ash Slurry Pump Suction Connecting Spool Piece Suitable for Ash Slurry Pump House of Stage I & II with all dimensions and material as per drawing enclosed. OD: 274 mm, Length: 750mm (flange on one side) Material : SS316 Gr
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.67 MB
BOQ_766014.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].