Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,920 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹49,920 |
Tender Value
₹49,920
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 7:26 pmClosed
Unbranded Coat Parka - Mha Size 42
GEMC-511687712321301
GEMC-511687712321301
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Coat Parka - Mha Size 42 | NA / Coat Parka | HSN not specified by seller | 24 pieces | 2,080 | 49,920 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687712321301.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].