Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33.4 L
EMD Value
₹22,238
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
GM EnM
Metro Bhawan
Rate contract for Perkins and other make DGs set in DMRC network for 3 Years
2026_DMRC_924709_1
E/EM/L-8/2026/01
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Works
All DMRC Network
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
GM DMRC
₹22,238
Online
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Total of Schedule-A | 6,69,076.5 | Nos | 5,67,013.98 | ₹3,79,37,57,29,189.47 |
| 2 | Total of Schedule-B | 6,85,521 | Nos | 5,80,950 | ₹3,98,25,34,24,950 |
| 3 | Total of Schedule-C | 7,30,184 | Nos | 6,18,800 | ₹4,51,83,78,59,200 |
| 4 | Total of Schedule-D | 12,50,868.9 | Nos | 10,60,058.39 | ₹13,25,99,40,72,235.07 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
FOT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.57 MB
GCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.62 MB
SCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
SHE.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
ITT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
EmployerRequirement.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
BOQ_971720.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .