Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
mill fabrication work 1
mill fabrication work 2
mill fabrication work 3
mill fabrication work 4
mill fabrication work 5
mill fabrication work 6
mill fabrication work 7
mill fabrication work 8
mill fabrication work 9
mill fabrication work 10
mill fabrication work 11
mill fabrication work 12
mill fabrication work 13
mill fabrication work 14
mill fabrication work 15
mill fabrication work 16
mill fabrication work 17
mill fabrication work 18
mill fabrication work 19
mill fabrication work 20
mill fabrication work 21
mill fabrication work 22
mill fabrication work 23
mill fabrication work 24
mill fabrication work 25
mill fabrication work 26
mill fabrication work 27
mill fabrication work 28
mill fabrication work 29
mill fabrication work 30
mill fabrication work 31
mill fabrication work 32
mill fabrication work 33
mill fabrication work 34
mill fabrication work 35
mill fabrication work 36
mill fabrication work 37
mill fabrication work 38
mill fabrication work 39
mill fabrication work 40
mill fabrication work 41
mill fabrication work 42
9808798
GEM/2026/B/7963475
Two Packet Bid
mill fabrication work 1,mill fabrication work 2,mill fabrication work 3,mill fabrication work 4,mil
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
50%
GENERAL MANAGER, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD; SNEHROAD, NAJIBABAD, (Ashok Kumar Sharma)
₹6,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mill fabrication work 1 | Dismantle the damaged pipeline at various locations in the mill house, place it in the scrap yard, and install a new pipeline (8inch). | 18 | PCDM | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 2 | mill fabrication work 2 | Dismantle the damaged pipeline at various locations in the mill house, place it in the scrap yard, and install a new pipeline (6inch). | 95 | PCDM | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 3 | mill fabrication work 3 | Dismantle the damaged pipeline at various locations in the mill house, place it in the scrap yard, and install a new pipeline (4inch). | 60 | PCDM | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 4 | mill fabrication work 4 | Dismantle the damaged pipeline at various locations in the mill house, place it in the scrap yard, and install a new pipeline (3inch). | 30 | PCDM | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 5 | mill fabrication work 5 | Fabricate and install bends at various locations in the mill house (6inch). | 6 | PCDN | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 6 | mill fabrication work 6 | Fabricate and install bends at various locations in the mill house (4inch). | 3 | PCDN | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 7 | mill fabrication work 7 | Fabricate and install flanges at various locations in the mill house (10inch). | 8 | PCDN | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 8 | mill fabrication work 8 | Fabricate and install flanges at various locations in the mill house (8inch). | 6 | PCDN | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 9 | mill fabrication work 9 | Fabricate and install flanges at various locations in the mill house (6inch). | 10 | PCDN | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
| 10 | mill fabrication work 10 | Fabricate and install flanges at various locations in the mill house (4inch). | 12 | PCDN | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808798.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
954_2026-08-26-11-59-15_8b5df9ee68694d2c7bc1bb6ab7f77558.pdf
BOQ • 2.37 MB
mill_house_fabrication_2026-08-26-11-59-15_6b9dc285f8e36e5d9aa5281cee976eb1.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1787725910.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .