Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.9 LQualified INDIRA COLONY CIVIL LINES SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 UDYAM MP 39 0002994 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | ₹26.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹26.9 LQualified KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU DELHI ROAD RURAL SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0012446 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹26.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹26.9 LQualified KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL M P | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹26.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹26.9 LQualified 12 3 TAKKA HOUSE NOWPORA KHANYAR NOWPORA KHANYAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190003 UDYAM JK 21 0045658 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190003 | ₹26.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹26.9 LQualified 2 104 SHIVPURI BYPASS ROAD VIJAY NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0020914 09AAFCC8652E1ZJ B R | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹26.9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹26.9 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8th pass; Others
9096472
GEM/2026/B/7335001
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin,Manpower Outsourcin
GeM Contract
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 1561526.08 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 1124001.33 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹27 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin | - | - | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Lalkuan Ghaziabad, (Executive Engineer A)
₹27,000
30 Apr 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687758464062.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9096472.pdf
GEM_BID
1773046770.pdf
OTHER
1773046788.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773046770.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1773046788.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].