Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2,260 00 COURT ROAD NEAR BRIJWASI SWEET MAINPURI UTTERPRADESH MAINPURI MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 UDYAM UP 53 0004499 09ASEPM6794R1ZK R S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | ₹2,260 |
Tender Value
₹2,260
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 8:33 pmClosed
Unbranded White Powder Magnesium Gym Chalk 500 gram
GEMC-511687719437573
GEMC-511687719437573
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Delhi
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded White Powder Magnesium Gym Chalk 500 gram | NA / MAGNESIUM CARBONATE POWDER | HSN not specified by seller | 113 pieces | 20 | 2,260 |
25 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687719437573.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].