Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹82,625
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lab Testing Chemicals
9814329
GEM/2026/B/7968244
Two Packet Bid
Sodium Hydroxide Pellets,Sulphuric Acid,Ammonia Liquar Solution,Dropping Bottle,Ethanol Absolute,Fu
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sodium Hydroxide Pellets | Sodium Hydrointoide Pellets 500 gm | 500 | Gram | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 2 | Sulphuric Acid | Sulphuric Acid Laboratory grade 500ml each | 1 | BOTTLE | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 3 | Ammonia Liquar Solution | Ammonia Liquar Solution 25percentage 500ml | 1 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 4 | Dropping Bottle | Dropping Bottle Borosilicate 125ml each | 2 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 5 | Ethanol Absolute | Ethanol Absolute 99 9percentage 500ml each | 4 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 6 | Funnel | Funnel size 100mm Borosil make | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 7 | Pipete Rubber Bulb | Pipete Rubber Bulb 5ML | 2 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 8 | Pipete Rubber Bulb | Pipete Rubber Bulb 10ML | 2 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 9 | Pipete Rubber Bulb | Pipete Rubber Bulb 25ML | 2 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 10 | Pipete Rubber Bulb | Pipete Rubber Bulb 50ML | 2 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814329.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
labatc_2026-08-27-16-06-54_1eb02b0981cc78a53a5086a9dcb77365.pdf
BOQ • 1.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-16-06-54_6a75a3be3706b50560d3865ea5ebe0f6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
labatc_c388b6f6-f3e7-442f-a4721787827604795_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .