Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62,897Qualified W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹62,897 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹63,002Qualified 262 B GANESH VIHAR AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0005683 06AYYPS3897D1ZJ R M | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | ₹63,002 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹63,588Qualified JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333029 INDIA UDYAM RJ 21 0094985 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333029 | ₹63,588 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹86,474Qualified | ₹86,474 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹99,707Qualified PLOT NO 21 NEAR SAIBABA MANDIR KHUDDA KURD VIKAS PURI AMBALA HARYANA 133006 UDYAM HR 01 0004920 06DAJPS2660L1Z8 B M G R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133006 | ₹99,707 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
LAB Chemical
9500405
GEM/2026/B/7693150
Two Packet Bid
Basic Lead II Hydroxide Acetate Merck 5 Kg Pack,Sodium Hydroxide Pelets 500 grm Pack,Fehlings Solun
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basic Lead II Hydroxide Acetate Merck 5 Kg Pack | lab chemical | 1 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 2 | Sodium Hydroxide Pelets 500 grm Pack | lab chemical | 1 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 3 | Fehlings Solun A Merck 500 ml pack | lab chemical | 2 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 4 | Fehlings Solun B Merck 500 ml pack | lab chemical | 2 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 5 | Conc Hydrochloric Acid Merck 500 ml pack | lab chemical | 1 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 6 | Conc Sulphuric Acid Merck 500 ml pack | lab chemical | 1 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 7 | Thymol blue Indicater Solun 125 ml merck | lab chemical | 1 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 8 | Methylene blue Indication Solution 125 ml Pack | lab chemical | 1 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 9 | Methyl Red Solution 125ml Pack | lab chemical | 1 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
| 10 | Phenolphthalein Ind Soln pH 8 2 to 10 125 ml pack | lab chemical | 1 | Pack | kscmkaimganj | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500405.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
lb_2026-06-21-19-02-58_3f29605b38c7aa35c3eb29178bc844d1.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-06-21-19-02-58_66bcccb8653e39fec761f172cd05f0a2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].