Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹7.4 LAccepted-AOC CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | ₹7.4 L Quoted ₹6.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF PLANETARY MIXER TO THE PHARAMACEUTICAL UNIT OF THE INSTITUTE OF VETERINARY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE, RANIPET |
| 2 | 2₹28.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹28.9 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | INNOV TECK ENGINEERING SERVICES L1 | CR UNIQUE INDUSTRIES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply delivery installation and commissioning of Planetary Mixer | |||||
| 1.01 | Planetary Mixer for Pharmaceutical use | 1 | Nos | 6,30,000 ₹6,30,000 Lowest | 28,90,000 ₹28,90,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
CEO,TNLDC Chennai 35
CEO,TNLDC Chennai 35
TENDER DOCUMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF PLANETARY MIXER TO THE PHARAMACEUTICAL UNIT OF THE INSTITUTE OF VETERINARY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE, RANIPET
2026_TNLDA_648652_2
2026/02
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
CEO, TNLDC Chennai 35
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹8,000
7 Apr 2026
18 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
Supply delivery installation and commissioning of Planetary Mixer
Planetary Mixer for Pharmaceutical use
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_792638.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_792638.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_792638.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
202602PlanetaryMixer2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
Date.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].