Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance High |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance High |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
10 Jul 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer, Khejuri-I Panchayat Samiti
Khejuri-I Panchayat Samiti, Kamarda, Kamarda Bazar, Purba Medinipur
Upgradation of Roof Shed at Kamarda BPHC outdoor room, J.L. No.- 16, plot No- 6635, Mouza- Kamarda
2025_ZPHD_873753_1
WB/EO/KH-I/06/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
Kamarda
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹7,000
Khejuri-I Panchayat Samiti, Kamarda, Kamarda Bazar
3 Sept 2026
3 Jul 2025
14 Jul 2025
3 Jul 2025
10 Jul 2025
3 Jul 2025
4 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].