Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.0 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-Y 109 1ST FLOOR VIKRANT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DEONAR VILLAGE ROAD GOVANDI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400088 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400088 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-Y | ₹27.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹27.4 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-Y 192 SHAMLA KHOLVAD ROAD LASKANA SURAT GUJARAT 395006 UDYAM GJ 22 0532707 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395006 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-Y | ₹27.4 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹27.8 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-Y B 106 JAI SAI POOJA BLDG KASTURI PARK NAVGHAR ROAD THANE MAHARASHTRA 401105 INDIA UDYAM MH 26 0054108 27EEZPS3649Q1ZY B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401105 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T0315-Y | ₹27.8 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹73,598
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9280936
GEM/2026/B/7496409
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹12 L
₹12 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 194 | - |
Logistics Officer, Material Organisation, Mumbai, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Anil Kumar)
₹73,598
19 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9280936.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
TEC_3d8b1593-a321-431b-8b521778757396252_04309B.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].