Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC NO 36 KALAIVANAR STREET BHARATHI NAGAR MINJUR 601 203 | MINJUR | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 601203 | ₹6.8 L Quoted ₹7.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Po issued |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LRejected-AOC 332 W G C ROAD TUTICORIN 628 002 | TUTICORIN | THOOTHUKUDI | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAYAKRISHNAKUMAR ENTERPRISES L2 | RAMYA ELECTRICAL WORKS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Turbine Casing Expansion Sensor with Signal Conditioner for TDBFP 2B | |||||
| 1.01 | Turbine Casing Expansion Sensor with Signal Conditioner for TDBFP 2B | 1 | set | 6,27,500 ₹7,40,450 | 5,90,000 ₹6,96,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,300
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II , CH-120
Turbine Casing Expansion Sensor with Signal Conditioner for TDBFP 2B in Unit - II
2025_EB_619080_1
CE-194/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
150 days
NCTPS II
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹6,300
Yes
7 Jul 2026
31 Oct 2025
15 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
14 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
tender194.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
BOQ_740080.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].