Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A NO 33 SECOND FLOOR SAI LOTUS 60 FEET ROAD CHANASANDRA RAJARESHWARI NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560004 UDYAM KR 03 0169353 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.6 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹2.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹3.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 164 8 1ST FLOOR P B NO 7186 NO 164 1ST FLOOR SULTANPET BANGALORE 984 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560053 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560053 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹3.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 40 1094 SPA PLAZA OPP TO SHARDHA TALKIES OTC ROAD SADAR PATRAPPA RD ULSOORPET BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8860005
GEM/2026/B/7128338
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Bangalore | 30 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
25 Apr 2026
18 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8860005.pdf
GEM_BID
1768891429.pdf
OTHER
1768891311.xlsx
OTHER
240431UATC_85d18145-5487-47a0-a61d1769500649913_OIC-TEC.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1768891429.pdf
GEM_OTHER
1768891311.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
240431UATC_85d18145-5487-47a0-a61d1769500649913_OIC-TEC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].