Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | 2₹9.9 LRejected-AOC TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | ₹9.9 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ms Radheshyam Agrawal L2 | MANNAT CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Repair of stairs located from the foothills of the hill to the peak temple and necessary repair work of other structures located in the fair complex. | |||||
| 2.00 | Repair of stairs located from the foothills of the hill to the peak temple and necessary repair work of other structures located in the fair complex. | 1 | LUMSUM | 9,95,000 ₹9,95,000 | 4,35,000 ₹4,35,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SARNI
Repair of stairs located from the foothills of the hill to the peak temple and necessary repair work of other structures located in the Mela complex.
2025_UAD_459675_1
sr.no/pWD/etnder/mela-26/1252 NPSARNI 28.10.2025
Open Tender
Construction Works
Item Rate
15 days
ward no 03
as per nit condition
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,000
30 Jul 2026
31 Oct 2025
19 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
2 Nov 2025
Amount
Repair of stairs located from the foothills of the hill to the peak temple and necessary repair work of other structures located in the fair complex.
Repair of stairs located from the foothills of the hill to the peak temple and necessary repair work of other structures located in the fair complex.
Ms Radheshyam Agrawal (BID ID -1375801)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
TenderAcceptanceLetter1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
organizationdetails.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
AFFIDAVIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.75 MB
1252nitnewcondit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
1252nitnew.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
BOQ_540721.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].