Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S SWETA SUPPLIERS & ENGG. WORKS 4 DEVIDAS KHATAULI | 3 | ₹37,400 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S SWETA SUPPLIERS & ENGG. WORKS 4 DEVIDAS KHATAULI | 3 | ₹18,500 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S SWETA SUPPLIERS & ENGG. WORKS 4 DEVIDAS KHATAULI | 3 | ₹7,400 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S SWETA SUPPLIERS & ENGG. WORKS 4 DEVIDAS KHATAULI | 3 | ₹7,400 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S SWETA SUPPLIERS & ENGG. WORKS 4 DEVIDAS KHATAULI | 3 | ₹7,520 |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INDUSTRIAL PAINTS
9504801
GEM/2026/B/7696942
Two Packet Bid
Industrial paint 1,Industrial paint 2,Industrial paint 3,Industrial paint 4,Industrial paint 5,Indu
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Industrial paint 1 | Red Oxide Primer in 20 Ltr Drum | 17 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 2 | Industrial paint 2 | Smoke Grey Paint in 20 Ltr Drum | 5 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 3 | Industrial paint 3 | PO Red Paint in 20 Ltr Drum | 2 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 4 | Industrial paint 4 | Bus Green Paint in 20 Ltr Drum | 2 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 5 | Industrial paint 5 | Golden Yellow Paint in 20 Ltr Drum | 2 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 6 | Industrial paint 6 | Sky Blue Paint in 20 Ltr Drum | 12 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 7 | Industrial paint 7 | White Paint in 20 Ltr Drum | 4 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 8 | Industrial paint 8 | Aluminum Paint with Paste in 20 Ltr Drum | 12 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 9 | Industrial paint 9 | GP Thinner in 20 Ltr Drum | 10 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
| 10 | Industrial paint 10 | HR Black Stack Bitumen Paint in 20 Ltr Drum | 4 | Drum | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9504801.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
industrial_paint_01_2026-06-22-17-11-04_724cdab552496df7e28b5e0088aac1ff.pdf
BOQ • 0.55 MB
boq_industrial_paint_2026-06-22-17-11-04_b2dc8aa4aeaa97b8ecd3a3742161fab5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].