Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified Make: UEEC
Model: ASBESTOS CEMENT PIPE DIA 600 MM 01 MAIN BAZAR SHEOPUR SHEOPUR MAIN BAZAR SHEOPUR MADHYA PRADESH 476337 UDYAM MP 46 0010102 | SHEOPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 476337 | Make: UEEC
Model: ASBESTOS CEMENT PIPE DIA 600 MM | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Make: UEEC
Model: ASBESTOS CEMENT PIPE DIA 600 MM S O RAJENDRA JAIN OSWAL MARKET SHEOPUR MADHYA PRADESH 476337 UDYAM MP 46 0000035 23AQYPJ3691C1ZM R M | SHEOPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 476337 | Make: UEEC
Model: ASBESTOS CEMENT PIPE DIA 600 MM | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LQualified Make: UEEC
Model: ASBESTOS CEMENT PIPE DIA 600 MM 1 SHEOPUR MAIN BAJAR MAIN BAJAR SHEOPUR MADHYA PRADESH 476337 UDYAM MP 46 0001511 | SHEOPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 476337 | Make: UEEC
Model: ASBESTOS CEMENT PIPE DIA 600 MM | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹2.9 LQualified Make: UEEC
Model: ASBESTOS CEMENT PIPE DIA 600 MM 207 IIND FLOOR ANSAL SUNDERAM BUILDING R D C RAJ NAGAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201017 UDYAM UP 25 0001031 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201017 | Make: UEEC
Model: ASBESTOS CEMENT PIPE DIA 600 MM | ₹2.9 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Asbestos Cement Pressure Pipeand Joints (V2) asper IS1592 (Q3)
9220812
GEM/2026/B/7442352
Two Packet Bid
Asbestos Cement Pressure Pipe and Joints (V2) as per IS 1592
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Asbestos Cement Pressure Pipeand Joints (V2) asper IS1592 (Q3) | Yogesh Gupta 473775,nagarparishadpohari district-shivpuri | 15 | 15 days |
CMO, nagar parishad pohari district, shivpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration, and Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Pohari)
₹5,000
25 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9220812.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].