Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC S. G. INFRA bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LRejected-Finance 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA INFRONT OF BOMBAY HOSPITAL INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HIND TRADING COMPANY MANDSAUR L2 | S. G. INFRA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Tractor as per attach specification. | 1 | per pcs | 7,49,000 ₹7,49,000 | 7,41,000 ₹7,41,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Palika Vidisha
Supply of Tractor as per attach specification
2026_UAD_494706_1
1426
Open Tender
Vehicles/Vehicle Spares
Item Rate
30 days
Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
4 Aug 2026
26 Mar 2026
29 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
27 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Tractor as per attach specification. | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
1426tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
BOQ_590124.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
1426specification.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.73 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].