Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,821
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
AE-E-2
9560882856
Shimla Central Electrical Sub-Division-II
Maintenance / Repair of 1 x room for Golf Simulator (27Ft x 18Ft x x 10Ft) at Annandale under HQ ARTRAC, Shimla (H.P.). (SH:- Electrical Works).
167996
76/EE(E)/SCED/2026-27/SD-2/Recall-1
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
45 days
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹5,821
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT08Recall-1.pdf
document • 0.76 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].